Podsumowanie Roku 2020

 UtwórPunktyPeakIle RazyTygodnie
1.Ashley Purdy – King For A Day38411017
2.Naked Root – Joy Toy3791713
3.Łukasz Łyczkowski & 5 Rano – Posłaniec Prawdy3741227
4.Tyta – Pośród Wszystkich Dróg3371113
5.Ashley Purdy – Zero3341313
6.Naked Root – Cierń3201411
7.Black Veil Brides – The Vengeance3112220
8.Marilyn Manson – We Are Chaos3083313
9.Waterside – Wiesz już wszystko3002126
10.Pearl Jam – Dance of the Clairvoyants2961214
11.Anywhere Us – Cień2963119
12.Seether – Dangerous2955313
13.Motionless In White – Another Life2941411
14.Apocalyptica – Talk To Me feat. Lzzy Hale2934313
15.Biffy Clyro – Instant History2864313
16.Bruklin – 10 Lat Później2836129
17.Machina – Czarodzieje Pustych Słów2813113
18.Sugar Daddies – Josephine2782213
19.The Pretty Reckless – Death By Rock And Roll2783213
20.The Freuders – Hannibal2763112
21.Earthfall – The Drama Of Suspended2678326
22.The Rolling Stones – Living In A Ghost Town2652211
23.The Dead Daisies – Unspoken2564113
24.Męskie Granie Orkiestra 2020 – Świt2542211
25.Waterside – Wyjście2543111
26.Pearl Jam – Superblood Wolfmoon2496214
27.AC DC – Shot In The Dark2452110
28.The Hu – Wolf Totem feat. Jacoby Shaddix2434113
29.Deftones – Ohms2406213
30.Evanescence – Use My Voice2317213
31.Royal Blood – Trouble’s Coming2314311
32.Seila – W odległym domu2254212
33.Chris Cornell – Patience2244112
34.The Freuders – Dijuth219229
35.Within Temptation – Entertain You2199212
36.White Deer – Kamień2112110
37.Deep Purple – Throw My Bones2074111
38.Gravity Off – Natura2031110
39.Badflower – 3019711113
40.RÖMY & Sovya – Błękitna świnia1947113
41.Biffy Clyro – Tiny Indoor Fireworks1936211
42.Bon Jovi – Limitless185319
43.Saligia – Beautiful Mind182228
44.Metal Reviver – Życie w Nędzy1803110
45.Ashley Purdy – Won’t Take Me Alive179156
46.Ira – Za późno już175739
47.Soilwork – Death Diviner17011113
48.Nothing But Thieves – Is Everybody Going Crazy 16214213
49.Organek – Pogo160318
50.Miasto Gniewu – Ostatni1522112
51.System Of A Down – Protect The Land152416
52.Five Finger Death Punch – Inside Out15010113
53.Seila – Na Nowo Powstać148217
54.lukatom – Rewind144219